XIX Maraton

20190720_194708

Lista uczestników XIX maratonu


1 Adamczyk Dorota Skronina
2 Adamczyk Piotr Skronina
3 Andrejczuk Wiaczesław Klleosin
4 Armada Andrzej Kielce
5 Bakalarz Aleksandra Łódź
6 Bartoszek Konrad Warszawa
7 Borowik Bartosz Radomsko
8 Borowski Jacek Oleszno
9 Brzezińska Marzena Opoczno
10 Brzoza Jan Kielce
11 Buchcic Małgorzata Kielce
12 Chałońska Justyna Staszów
13 Chanyszkiewicz Jerzy Lublin
14 Cholewa Magdalena Kielce
15 Chyb Tomasz Samsonów-Kom
16 Ciastek Bogusław Radomsko
17 Ciesielski Jerzy Łódź
18 Cygan Henryk Olsztyn
19 Czerski Krzysztof Łódź
20 Dacz Beata Opoczno
21 Dacz Jacek Opoczno
22 Dąbrowski Łukasz Sudół
23 Dąbrowski Michał Opoczno
24 Dąbrowski Tomek Opoczno
25 Defratyka Sylwia Opoczno
26 Deląg Milena Starachowice
27 Dębowska Ada Końskie
28 Dusza Bogdan Kielce
29 Faliszewska Marta Kielce
30 Feldman Maciej Łączna
31 Firmowski Bartłomiej Opoczno
32 Fit Agnieszka Kielce
33 Fuśnik Damian Pogorzel
34 Gachowski Jan Opole
35 Gad Małgorzata Staszów
36 Gajewicz-Rogala Gabriela Kielce
37 Gębska Jolanta Kielce
38 Gębska Renata Kielce
39 Główczyńska Grażyna Oblęgorek
40 Gogol Dariusz Lubochnia
41 Gogol Tomasz Lubochnia
42 Gontek Zbigniew Końskie
43 Grudzień Anna Nowy Staw
44 Gruszka Andrzej Wągrowiec
45 Jacak-Gałązka Olga Staszów
46 Jackowski Tomasz Bielsko-Biała
47 Janiszewski Jacek Kruszewiec
48 Janiszewski Karol Opoczno
49 Janowska Joanna Kielce
50 Janus Monika Radoszyce
51 Jesionek Piotr Opoczno
52 Jędrzejczyk Bartłomiej Radomsko
53 Jędrzejczyk Kamil Bliżyn
54 Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata Bliżyn
55 Jóźwik Leszek Sitowa
56 Jurek Marzena Opoczno
57 Kacprzak Łukasz Opoczno
58 Karasiński Mirosław Opoczno
59 Karcz Anita Kielce
60 Karyś Natalia Kielce
61 Klimek Barbara Nowy Olszowiec
62 Klimek Grzegorz  Kielce
63 Klimek Tomasz Nowy Olszowiec
64 Kloczkowski Michał Ostrów Maz
65 Kobryn Maciej Kielce
66 Kobryń Justyna Kielce
67 Kołomyja Katarzyna Kielce
68 Kopeć Justyna Starochęciny
69 Koperwas Marcin Skarżysko Kam
70 Korepta Tadeusz Busko Zdrój
71 Kowalczyk Jolanta Kielce
72 Krzemińska Agnieszka Kielce
73 Kubacki Marek Niewiadów
74 Kudaj Sylwia Łódź
75 Kupis Hubert Opoczno
76 Kupis Marcin Opoczno
77 Kuziemko Ewa Łódź
78 Lesiak Paweł Opoczno
79 Lesiak Sylwia Opoczno
80 Lisowska Beata Tumlin Węgle
81 Ludwinek Wiesław Kielce
82 Łaska Gabriela Brudzewice
83 Łazarz Mariusz Inowłódz
84 Łazarz Natalia Inowłódz
85 Łągiewka Łukasz Radomsko
86 Łągiewska Wiesława Opoczno
87 Łągiewski Arkadiusz Opoczno
88 Łoskot-Fit Katarzyna Masłów Pierwszy
89 Łukasik Kamil Ługi
90 Łyszczyński Mariusz Opoczno
91 Macierzyński Ewald Opoczno
92 Magielska Joanna Kielce
93 Malicki Grześ Nowy Kazanów
94 Malinowski Radosław Józefów
95 Marańda Kacper Opoczno
96 Marańda Kamil Warszawa
97 Marańda Marisz Opoczno
98 Marasek Adam Kielce
99 Marasek Anna Kielce
100 Mazur Krzysztof Tarnów
101 Mazur Stanisław Strzelce
102 Mazur Sylwia Opoczno
103 Mazurkiewicz Aleksander Jędrzejów
104 Mączka Katarzyna Staszów
105 Mączka Nikodem Staszów
106 Męcina Anna  Końskie
107 Michalak Beata Opole
108 Michalczyk Adam Poznąń
109 Milczarczyk Dorota Opoczno
110 Milczarczyk Paweł Opoczno
111 Młynarczyk Piotr Kielce
112 Myśliwiec Beata Morawica
113 Niebudek Justyna Kielce
114 Niewadzi Kamil Otwock
115 Nogaj Tomasz Gidle
116 Nowak Andrzej Opoczno
117 Nowak Jakub Otwock
118 Obara Agnieszka Michniów
119 Ołownia Monika Gilów
120 Ołub Sławomir Skarżysko Kam
121 Opoka Andrzej Kielce
122 Pacak Dariusz Sitowa
123 Pająk Anna Tomaszów Maz
124 Pasek Wojciech Końskie
125 Pawłowska Katarzyna Końskie
126 Pękala Julita Rytawiany
127 Pies Porko Warszawa
128 Piotrowski Łukasz Kielce
129 Płóciennik Grzegorz Wygnanów
130 Pomykała Artur Końskowola
131 Posmyk Szymon Wąsosz
132 Ptaszek Gabryś Opoczno
133 Ptaszek Renata Opoczno
134 Rożej Łukasz Opoczno
135 Rynkiewicz Piotr Otwock
136 Rzeźnik Patrycja Tomaszów Maz
137 Sas Aldona Piastów
138 Sętkowski Przemysław Sulejów
139 Siemieniuch Katarzyna Kielce
140 Sitarski Dawid Strawczyn
141 Skowrński Andrzej Opoczno
142 Skrzątek Anna Kielce
143 Słoka Marcin Warszawa
144 Słoka Renata Starachowice
145 Słoma Paweł Brzegi
146 Snokowska Małgorzata Kruszewiec Kol
147 Snokowski Marcin Kruszewiec Kol
148 Sopecka Sylwia Tomaszów Maz
149 Stefanowski Sylwester Kielce
150 Stępień Katarzyna Dyszów
151 Stępień Mariusz Kielce
152 Stępień Mateusz Opoczno
153 Stępień-Walas Luiza Staszów
154 Strzelecki Jakub Łódź
155 Studnicki Przemysław Opoczno
156 Suchenia Katarzyna Końskie
157 Suknarowska Dorota Warszawa
158 Suknarowski Marek Warszawa
159 Szaniec Waldemar Skarżysko Kam
160 Szarek Dorota Kielce
161 Szczepańczyk Marcin Opoczno
162 Szmalec Marcin Michniów
163 Szymański Oskar Otwock
164 Świątek Stefan Opoczno
165 Świtek Sylwester Skarżysko Kam
166 Tambor Bartłomiej Kielce
167 Tkaczyk Anna Końskie
168 Tomaszewski Michał Kielce
169 Trzaskowska Paulina Starachowice
170 Warchoł Anna Kielce
171 Watychowicz Piotr Białaczów
172 Weber Magdalena Końskie
173 Wieczorek Dorota Józefów
174 Więcek Rafał Opoczno
175 Wijas Jolanta Nowiny
176 Wilanowski Krzysztof Warszawa
177 Wilk Martyna Końskie
178 Wilk Paweł Końskie
179 Wojciechowicz Marta Opoczno
180 Wolanowski Dariusz Dąbrowa
181 Wójcik Edyta Opoczno
182 Wójcik Oskar Opoczno
183 Wróblewski Jerzy Warszawa
184 Zaczkiewicz Anna Kielce
185 Zaczkiewicz konrad Kielce
186 Zaręba Paweł Warszawa
187 Ziółek- Macierzyńska Justyna Opoczno
188 Żarnowski Jacek Kielce